Temeeka Sagine Louissaint
Temeeka S. Louissaint

Temeeka S. Louissaint

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1548727647

Temeeka S. Louissaint ARNP

Family Nurse Practitioner

She is located at 8900 North Kendall Drive in Miami, FL 33176. Can help patients with the following: Attention-Deficit/Hyperactivity Disorder (ADHD), Common Cold, Diabetes, Influenza, Obesity, Prescription Refill. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1548727647. Appointment can be made via the phone number (786) 596-6550.

Conditions treated

Temeeka Sagine Louissaint, being an family nurse practitioner, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Temeeka S. Louissaint.

  • Acne
  • Allergies
  • Anxiety
  • Arthritis
  • Asthma
  • Attention-Deficit/Hyperactivity Disorder (ADHD)
  • Child or Adolescent
  • Common Cold
  • Depression
  • Diabetes
  • Fever
  • General Care
  • Gynecological Exam
  • Headache
  • High Cholesterol
  • Hypertension
  • Influenza
  • Insomnia
  • Migraine
  • Nausea and Vomiting
  • Obesity
  • Prescription Refill
  • Sexually Transmitted Diseases (STDs)
  • Weight Loss
  • Women's Health

Looking for more Family Nurse Practitioners?

Out of the 70 family nurse practitioners in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Anniuska Gigato Diaz
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 8950 North Kendall Drive Miami, 33176, FL
Monica Oriol
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 204 8700 North Kendall Drive Miami, 33176, FL
Orlando Pablo Brito Martinez
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 8900 North Kendall Drive Miami, 33176, FL
Miri Sinclair
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 8900 North Kendall Drive Miami, 33176, FL
Jamie Frances Rhatigan
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 407W 8950 North Kendall Drive Miami, 33176, FL
Rosa Gema Garcia Maldonado
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 207 10651 North Kendall Drive Miami, 33176, FL
Renay Natlie Smith
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 8932 Southwest 97th Avenue Miami, 33176, FL
Jeanette Jardines
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 7600 Drive Phillips Boulevard Suite 58 Orlando, 32819, FL
Rafael Alonso
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 8900 North Kendall Drive Miami, 33176, FL
Ernesto Dominguez Macias
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Apartment J1 10756 North Kendall Drive Miami, 33176, FL

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Temeeka Sagine Louissaint?

Temeeka Sagine Louissaint's office is located at 8900 North Kendall Drive in Miami, FL 33176.

What conditions does Temeeka Sagine Louissaint treat?

Temeeka Sagine Louissaint provides treatment for Attention-Deficit/Hyperactivity Disorder (ADHD), Common Cold, Diabetes, Influenza, Obesity, Prescription Refill. For the full list see this list.

Does Temeeka Sagine Louissaint accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Temeeka Sagine Louissaint accepts insurance.